Stadtmeisterschaft 1987 |
Nr | Teilnehmer | Verein | INGO-Index | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reschke, S. | SV Hofheim | 81 | - | 18 |
2 | Engel, R. | SK Hauenstein/Pfalz | 96 | - | xx |
3 | Kettler, B. | SV Fechenheim | 101 | - | xx |
4 | Schlesinger, 0. | Sfr. Frankfurt | 105 | - | 16 |
5 | Arold, H. | BvK Frankfurt | 105 | - | xx |
6 | Biedeköpper, R. | Sfr. Friedberg | 115 | - | 21 |
7 | Ambrosius, B. | SC Ffm-Höchst | 115 | - | 30 |
8 | Haus, P. | SK Bad Homburg | 116 | - | xx |
9 | Fischer, P. | SC Landau / Pfalz | 118 | - | xx |
10 | Walzer, H. | BvK Frankfurt | 119 | - | 14 |
11 | Engers, G. | SV Neu-Isenburg | 122 | - | 62 |
12 | Koenig, M. | BvK Frankfurt | 123 | - | 9 |
13 | Rüger, E. | BvK Frankfurt | 125 | - | 3 |
14 | Magiera, R. | Grün-Weiß Frankfurt | 125 | - | 13 |
15 | Höhne, V. | SG Bruchköbel | 132 | - | 29 |
16 | Kratzer, G. | BvK Frankfurt | 133 | - | 19 |
17 | Geipert, W. | BvK Frankfurt | 134 | - | 17 |
18 | Holter, M. | SV Maintal | 135 | - | 9 |
19 | Post, D. | SV Oberursel | 137 | - | 13 |
20 | Mehlen, T. | BvK Frankfurt | 139 | - | 7 |
21 | Gustavsson, C. | Sfr. Frankfurt | 140 | - | xx |
22 | Heidl, H. | BvK Frankfurt | 141 | - | xx |
23 | Schönewolf, J. | SC Bergen-Enkheim | 141 | - | 1 |
24 | Marth, J. | SV Bornheim | 142 | - | (7) |
25 | Strack, A. | FTG 1847 | 142 | - | 11 |
26 | Spranger, M. | BvK Frankfurt | 144 | - | 10 |
27 | Moldenhauer, J. | Sfr. Friedberg | 151 | - | 6 |
28 | Vogel, M. | SC Eschbach | 152 | - | 4 |
29 | Gottlieb, H. | BvK Frankfurt | 152 | - | 7 |
30 | Stuhlmann, R. | SG Bruchköbel | 158 | - | 10 |
31 | Hirschhäuser, T. | Sjg. Usinger Land | 159 | - | 5 |
32 | Leimeister, E. | SG Ffm-Nordwest | 159 | - | 3 |
33 | Dr. Steuer, J. | SV Oberursel | 159 | - | xx |
34 | Lietzau, O. | Sfr. Seligenstadt | 159 | - | 12 |
35 | Schlömer, J. | Sjg. Usinger Land | 160 | - | 1 |
36 | Albert, M. | TuS Ffm-Hausen | 160 | - | xx |
37 | Wiegel,J. | SC Bad Nauheim | 161 | - | 9 |
38 | Braatz, G. | SG Ffm-Nordwest | 163 | - | (6) |
39 | Lemonidis, C. | SV Ffm-Griesheim | 164 | - | 4 |
40 | Stange, A. | Sjg. Usinger Land | 169 | - | 3 |
41 | Fritsch, R. | BvK Frankfurt | 170 | - | 2 |
42 | Huber, M. | SK Steinheim | 171 | - | 6 |
43 | Langerfeld, B. | SK Steinheim | 171 | - | 10 |
44 | Roosen, H. | SK Steinheim | 175 | - | xx |
45 | v. Kerckvoorde, P.D. | BvK Frankfurt | 175 | - | 5 |
46 | Kottenhahn, R. | BvK Frankfurt | 177 | - | 7 |
47 | Rätsch, K. | BvK Frankfurt | 178 | - | 14 |
48 | Borchers, G. | Sfr. Frankfurt | 182 | - | 8 |
49 | Nitsch, T. | Sfr. Frankfurt | 183 | - | xx |
50 | Stemmler, R. | Sfr. Frankfurt | 186 | - | 13 |
51 | Einig, D. | SC Bad Nauheim | 187 | - | 8 |
52 | Schmidt, P. | SV Maintal | 195 | - | 12 |
53 | Bruns, P. | FTG 1847 | 198 | - | 1 |
54 | Greul, T. | SV Ffm-Griesheim | 223 | - | 3 |
55 | Euler, G. | SC Eschbach | - | ||
56 | Thole, M. | SC Oberroden | - | ||
57 | Schnücker, G. | SV Bonames | - | ||
58 | Günther, P. | BvK Frankfurt | - | ||
59 | Schäfer, C. | TSV Bebra | - | ||
60 | Strohmeier, J. | Ohne | - | ||
61 | Blum, R. | SV Ffm-Griesheim | - | ||
62 | Dr. Schuchhardt, G. | Ohne | - | ||
63 | Frau Dr. Müller, M. | SV Oberursel | - | ||
64 | Hagenberg, H.-J. | Sfr. Frankfurt | - | ||
65 | Rack, M. | SG Bruchköbel | - | ||
66 | Reuter, K. | SV Ffm-Bornheim | - | ||
67 | Löwe, O. | FTG 1847 | - | ||
68 | Lehnfeld, S. | FTG 1847 | - | ||
69 | Fryc, J. | SV Wiesbaden-Biebrich | - | ||
70 | Seip, H. | SV Maintal | - | ||
71 | Frl. Vonderheid, B. | Grün-Weiß Frankfurt | - | ||
72 | Giersbach, F. | Ohne | - | ||
73 | Seiz, W. | Ohne | - |
http://schach-chroniken.net | Impressum und Hinweise zum Datenschutz |