Stadtmeisterschaft 1991 |
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Acker,Georg | 138 | SK Burgjoss | ||
2. | Blum,Ralph | 156 | SV 1934 Griesheim | ||
3. | Brauch,Rainer | 142 | 1.SV Niederrad | ||
4. | Catta,Udo | 170 | SC 1954 Rödermark | ||
5. | Czech,Ludwig | 105 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
6. | Diede,Günther | 164 | SC Bergen-Enkheim | ||
7. | Domanski,Markus | 150 | KSV Klein-Karben | ||
8. | Drill,Frank | 117 | SK 1858 Gießen | ||
9. | Euler,Günter | 143 | SC Eschbach 1947 | ||
10. | Fisher,Jonathan | Sfr.1921 Frankfurt | |||
11. | Freitag,Dirk | 141 | SC Bergen-Enkheim | ||
12. | Fryc,Josef | vereinslos | |||
13. | Greiff,Volker | 133 | SV Oberursel | ||
14. | Greul,Thomas | 197 | SV 1934 Griesheim | ||
15. | Hagenberg,Hans-Joachim | 164 | SV Bornheim 1926 | ||
16. | Haussner,Rolf | 164 | SV Bonames | ||
17. | Höhne,Volkmar | 115 | SG Bruchköbel | ||
18. | Holter,Michael | 132 | SV Maintal | ||
19. | Holzmann,Werner | 158 | SV Bornheim 1926 | ||
20. | Kaiser,Bernd | 183 | SC Bergen-Enkheim | ||
21. | Klimpke,Siegfried | vereinslos | |||
22. | Köhler,H.W. | SC Northeim | NDS | ||
23. | Köhler,Ronald | 108 | Spfr.Seligenstadt | ||
24. | Kottenhahn,Rolf | vereinslos | |||
25. | Krolla,Hans-Peter | 165 | SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm | ||
26. | Lemonidis,Christos | 161 | SK König Nied | ||
27. | Lippmann,Ulrich | 118 | SK König Nied | ||
28. | Lotz,Ralf | 139 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
29. | Maus,Matthias | 155 | SC Niedereschbach | ||
30. | Menken,Ulrich | 161 | SV Bonames | ||
31. | Pribic,Dragan | 11.Oktomvri Ffm | |||
32. | Pribic,Vladimir | FTG 1847 | |||
33. | Rack,Matthias | 164 | SG Bruchköbel | ||
34. | Reuter,Klaus | 185 | SV Bornheim 1926 | ||
35. | Schepers,Klaus | 147 | SG Bruchköbel | ||
36. | Schlesinger,Omri | 101 | FTG 1847 | ||
37. | Schmidt,Peter | 192 | SV Maintal | ||
38. | Schneider,Bernd | 193 | SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm | ||
39. | Seidel,André | 110 | Sfr.Wilhelmshaven | NDS | |
40. | Selder,Erich,Dr. | 118 | TuS Bramsche | NDS | |
41. | Sterzik,Peter | SC Bergen-Enkheim | |||
42. | Strack,Andreas | 156 | SV Bornheim 1926 | ||
43. | Ströbel,Frank | FTG 1847 | |||
44. | Stummer,Kurt | 169 | SV Oberursel | ||
45. | Tappe,Jürgen | 161 | FTG 1847 | ||
46. | Thole,Markus | 160 | SC 1954 Rödermark | ||
47. | Waschke,Thomas | 195 | SC Bergen-Enkheim | ||
48. | Weiland,Thomas | 148 | SV Oberursel | ||
49. | Wenzel,Bernd | 178 | 1.SV Niederrad |
http://schach-chroniken.net | Impressum und Hinweise zum Datenschutz |