2.Integrationsturnier BlindenSchachKlub Ffm

Blindenbund Frankfurt, Saal, 25.Oktober 1997

zur Ausschreibung ......
Rangliste: Endstand nach der 7. Runde
Pl.TeilnehmerVereinPunkteBhwvBhw
1Schulz,Gert Blindenschachklub Heidelberg6,530,0188,5
2Schnell,Rolf SV Bornheim 19266,031,0194,0
3Kemmerzell,Hans LeoSC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm5,029,0190,0
4Schmenkel,Peter SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm4,532,0185,5
5Schmelz,Gert FTG 1847 Frankfurt4,528,0176,0
6Kaestle,Rainer SV Bornheim 19264,527,5186,0
7Eberle,Dieter Blindenschachklub Ffm4,524,5183,0
8Walzer,Heinz SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm4,524,5182,5
9Ries,Benjamin SV Grünweiß Frankfurt4,026,5176,0
10Jansen,Karl-Heinz SC Patzer 93 Frankfurt4,025,5174,5
11Asbrand,Guenter Blindenschachklub Ffm4,024,0178,0
12Fries,Werner Blindenschachklub Ffm4,020,5171,5
13Bittner,Peter FTG 1847 Frankfurt3,530,5185,0
14Kraemer,Karl-Hermann vereinslos3,527,5168,5
15Ezold,Jörg SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm3,524,5173,5
16Ari,Mustafa SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm3,523,0175,5
17Hartmann,Thomas SV Grünweiß Frankfurt3,523,0171,0
18Rahn,Vincenzo SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm3,025,5175,0
19Woißard,Matthias SV Bornheim 19263,022,5163,0
20Wehner,Michael SV Grünweiß Frankfurt3,021,0155,0
21Reuter,Klaus FTG 1847 Frankfurt2,526,0173,0
22Fries,Elisabeth Blindenschachklub Ffm2,523,0160,5
23Boeckler,Erwin H.O.SG Nordwest Ffm 19652,520,0159,5
24Schaefer,Hans-Gert Blindenschachklub Ffm2,020,0149,5
25Herzog,Horst Blindenschachklub Ffm2,019,0154,0
26Krapf,BerndBlindenschachklub Ffm2,017,5148,5
27Weyrich,Willi Blindenschachklub Ffm1,520,0157,0
28Hübner,Sascha Blindenschachklub Ffm0,520,0148,0
Impressum