1 516 SV Bornheim 1
zurück
1. 058 Renner,Thomas 1939 - 29 Spiellokal: Bürgertreff Bornheim
2. 033 Cramer,Gregor 1967 - 32 069/459 043
3. 147 Dreis,Volker 1912 - 20 Saalburgstr.17
4. 151 Hofmann,Wolfgang 2047 - 6 60385 Frankfurt am Main
5. 045 Freiheit,Hans-Jörn 1761 - 43 Mannschafts- Gregor Cramer
6. 138 Ranke,Wilhelm 1769 - 8 führer: 069/469 18 41
7. 152 Unger,Peter,Dr. 1677 - 37 Pestalozzistr.3
8. 141 Eberle,Dieter 1604 - 10 60385 Frankfurt am Main
2 510 SV Neu-Isenburg 1
zurück
1. 101 Engers,Guenther 1946 - 94 Spiellokal: Haus der Vereine
2. 206 Wiesner,Reinhard 1955 - 42 1.Stock, Eing.Rückseite
3. 134 Manus,Christoph 1897 - 44 Offenbacher Str.35
4. 205 Caranovic,Goran 2119 - 1 63263 Neu-Isenburg
5. 196 Vainstain,Claus,Dr. 1967 - 39 Mannschafts- Dr.Claus Vainstain
6. 199 Busch,Torsten 1798 - 44 führer: 06104/921 962
7. 204 Koch,Thomas 1930 - 36 Max-Planck-Str.42
8. 058 Kusic,Branko 1819 - 55 61350 Heusenstamm
3 510 SV Neu-Isenburg 2
zurück
1. 197 Chebli,Musa 1704 - 9 Spiellokal: Haus der Vereine
2. 183 Köpfler,Boris 1605 - 12 1.Stock, Eing.Rückseite
3. 191 Korzahovic,Voja 1752 - 16 Offenbacher Str.35
4. 011 Haeusel,Werner 1778 - 60 63263 Neu-Isenburg
5. 014 Beisinghoff,Rudolf 1735 - 35 Mannschafts- Rainer Steffen
6. 198 Steffen,Rainer 1748 - 13 führer: 06103-311321
7. 192 Tamburovic,Vjekoslan 1704 - 8 Kurt-Schumacher-Ring 25
8. 208 Lindner,Florian ----- 63303 Dreieich
4 501 SK Bad Homburg 2
zurück
1. 220 Reimer,Otto 1884 - 24 Spiellokal: Hotel Maritim
2. 269 Vogel,Wilfrid 1870 - 4 im Kurhaus
3. 271 Arnautovic,Bahro 1755 - 6 Ludwigstr.
4. 010 Gradl,Rudolf 1738 - 32 61348 Bad Homburg
5. 273 Waleschkowski,Norbert,Dr. 1598 - 4 Mannschafts- Dr.N.Waleschkowski
6. 287 Reepen,Detlev ----- führer: 06172/72229
7. 234 Siegmann,Matthias 1681 - 19 Agricolaweg 12
8. 233 Sabel,Peter 1541 - 10 61381 Friedrichsdorf
5 506 Sfr.Friedberg 1
zurück
1. 079 Krzizok,Damian 2013 - 6 Spiellokal: Stadthalle Friedberg
2. 103 Kaliski,Erwin 2044 - 46 06031/88205
3. 007 Arbinger,Axel 1927 - 43 Am Seebach 2
4. 099 Schlapp,Thomas 2015 - 24 61169 Friedberg
5. 089 Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1883 - 28 Mannschafts- Damian Krzizok
6. 050 Moldenhauer,Juergen 1846 - 16 führer: 06033/63004
7. 044 Ranft,Michael 1851 - 19 Pohlgönser Str.6
8. 077 Menken,Ulrich 1864 - 31 35510 Butzbach
6 503 SG Eschbach/USI 2
zurück
1. 137 Fritz,Thomas 1761 - 27 Spiellokal: Bürgerhaus Eschbach
2. 214 Jacob,Christiane 1756 - 36 06081/14301
3. 210 Benikhis,Avram 1886 - 7 Schulstraße
4. 113 Kiesewetter,Ralf 1818 - 11 61250 Usingen
5. 112 Euler,Günter 1815 - 49 Mannschafts- Thomas Fritz
6. 077 Feigl,Markus 1798 - 25 führer: 06086/1835
7. 118 Sprenger,Uwe 1792 - 17 Am Schindling 19A
8. 193 Brunner,Alfred ----- 61279 Grävenwiesbach
7 530 SC Patzer 93 Ffm
zurück
1. 011 Stach,Reiner,Dr. 1998 - 11 Spiellokal: Bürgertreff Bornheim
2. 015 Fischer,Arthur 1944 - 96 069/459 043
3. 018 Facco Bonetti,Andreas 1850 - 2 Saalburgstr.17
4. 021 Storck,Eike-Werner 1884 - 52 60385 Frankfurt am Main
5. 002 Freitag,Dirk 1834 - 18 Mannschafts- Dirk Freitag
6. 012 Stein,Wolfgang 1756 - 14 führer: 069/3085 28 38
7. 016 Kühnel,Marcus 1720 - 13 Liederbacher Str.153
8. 020 Prinz,Reiner 1584 - 15 65929 Frankfurt am Main
8 523 SC Bad Nauheim 2
zurück
1. 801 Noblé,Alexander 2039 - 95 Spiellokal: Schachraum in den
2. 139 Bepperling,Frank,Dr. 1941 - 5 Trinkkuranlagen
3. 056 Simons,Ludger 1902 - 37 Kurstraße
4. 160 Noblé,Fabian 1787 - 42 61231 Bad Nauheim
5. 165 Busic,Nedjeljko 1895 - 49 Mannschafts- Steffen Hartmann
6. 094 Persaud,Arun 1717 - 13 führer: 06003/461
7. 113 Willems,Matthias,Dr. 1822 - 24 Göllingsweg 3
8. 090 Hartmann,Steffen 1772 - 16 61191 Rosbach
9 527 Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1
zurück
1. 067 Hartling,Tim 1863 - 27 Spiellokal: Feuerwehrgerätehaus
2. 088 Pechar,Thomas 1851 - 4 0
3. 096 Löffler,Hartwig 1875 - 33 Vilbeler/Dortelweilerstr.
4. 064 Cleve,Carsten 1818 - 29 61118 Bad Vilbel-Gronau
5. 094 Kruschinski,Dirk 1916 - 2 Mannschafts- Dieter Haas
6. 072 Mierse,Frank 1673 - 36 führer: 06101/87354
7. 074 Tews,Artur 1761 - 16 Grüner Weg 5
8. 073 Seifert,Werner 1829 - 12 61118 Bad Vilbel
10 504 SV Fechenheim 2
zurück
1. 006 Tatzel,Ernst 1781 - 50 Spiellokal: TSG-Turnhalle, Bauernstube
2. 004 Morgenroth,Konstantin,Dr. 1841 - 63 069/425862
3. 003 Hoffmann,Erwin 1905 - 54 Pfortenstr.55
4. 163 Scheibel,Hans 1755 - 46 60386 Frankfurt am Main
5. 001 Liedtke,Robert 1817 - 64 Mannschafts- Siegfried Weber
6. 008 Weber,Siegfried 1659 -121 führer: 069/412133
7. 007 Burkardt,Robert 1692 - 60 Fuldaer Str.22
8. 112 Wiegand,Heinrich 1620 - 94 60386 Frankfurt am Main
|