Stadtmeisterschaft 1997 |
Start | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IM Reschke,Stefan | 2390 | SG Bochum 31 | NRW | |||
2. | IM Margoline,Boris | 2385 | SV Oberursel | ||||
3. | FM Bewersdorff,Oliver | 2370 | FTG 1847 | ||||
4. | FM Schnitzspan,Lothar | 2330 | SC Weiterstadt | ||||
5. | IM Solonar,Stephan | 2300 | SABT SV GW Ffm | ||||
6. | FM Röschlau,Bernd | 2255 | FTG 1847 | ||||
7. | Nogly,Christoph | 2220 | Pinneberger SC | HH | |||
8. | Eder,Patrick | 2195 | SF Schöneck | ||||
9. | Brüggemann,Ludger | 2196 | SF Olfen | NRW | |||
10. | Klings,Peter | 2146 | SC FB Mörlenbach | ||||
11. | Seidel,André | 2111 | SV Oberursel | ||||
12. | Schlesinger,Omri | 2100 | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||||
Ratingklasse 1 DWZ 2100 - 1900 | |||||||
13. | Günther,Peter | 2085 | SK Dahn | RLP | |||
14. | Holzschuh,Gerald | 2082 | SC Bad Nauheim | ||||
15. | Leimeister,Erhard | 2064 | SC Eschborn | ||||
16. | Kabir,Razaul | 2054 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||||
17. | Behnick,Eckhard | 2047 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||||
18. | Orwatsch,Gerhard | 2005 | SK 1858 Giessen | ||||
19. | Frank,Burkhard | 2002 | SC Bad Nauheim | ||||
20. | Kratzer,Gerhard | 1996 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||||
21. | Diaz,Joachim | 1992 | SC Weiterstadt | ||||
22. | Uwira,Oliver | 1988 | J | SC König Nied | |||
23. | Pfeffer,Marko | 1987 | * | SV Oberursel | |||
24. | Escher,Helmut | 1986 | S | SV Oberursel | |||
25. | Weil,Michael | 1984 | SK 1948 Weilburg | ||||
26. | Behnke,Karsten | 1982 | SC König Nied | ||||
27. | Blum,Ralf | 1955 | SC Eschborn | ||||
28. | Hillgärtner,W. | 1932 | S | SC Bad Nauheim | |||
29. | Künitz,Klaus | 1923 | Mainz-Mombach | RLP | |||
30. | Dreis,Volker | 1920 | SV Bornheim 1926 | ||||
31. | Fischer,Ludwig | 1917 | SK Eberstadt 1924 | ||||
32. | Goeke,Bernd | 1917 | SG Bensheim | ||||
33. | Rispler,Matthias | 1916 | SV Oberursel | ||||
34. | Becker,Robert | 1910 | SF Hochheim | ||||
35. | Merle,Wolfgang | 1908 | SK Bad Homburg | ||||
36. | Fernandez-Egea,A. | 1907 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||||
Ratingklasse 2 DWZ 1899 - 1700 | |||||||
37. | Thomas,Norbert | 1899 | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||||
38. | Malek,Daniel | 1893 | J | SV Oberursel | |||
39. | Mahnke,Ralf,Dr. | 1891 | HSG Uni Rostock | MVP | |||
40. | Winter,Lars | 1886 | SV Maintal | ||||
41. | Diehm,Alexander | 1885 | SC Eschbach 1947 | ||||
42. | Auth,Dirk | 1883 | TB Erlangen | BAY | |||
43. | Giehl,Thomas | 1874 | SF Kelkheim | ||||
44. | Mueller,Thorsten | 1868 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||||
45. | Stange,Andreas | 1863 | SV Oberursel | ||||
46. | Gebauer,Wolfgang | 1858 | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||||
47. | Stach,Reiner,Dr. | 1858 | SC Patzer 93 Ffm | ||||
48. | Rettig,Helge | 1852 | SABT TUS Hausen | ||||
49. | Goll,Christof | 1851 | SC Steinbach | ||||
50. | Müller,Achim | 1849 | * | SV 1926 Fechenheim | |||
51. | Kasper,Werner | 1830 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||||
52. | Wolf,Udo | 1814 | SC Rödermark | ||||
53. | Kleine,Matthias | 1810 | SV Wiesbaden 1885 | ||||
54. | Safet,Hoti | 1795 | FTG 1847 | ||||
55. | Kolompar,Josef | 1792 | SV Oberursel | ||||
56. | Idessis,Dimitri | 1787 | J | SV Oberursel | |||
57. | Agel,Richard | 1771 | SC Bad Nauheim | ||||
58. | Lemonidis,Christos | 1771 | SC König Nied | ||||
59. | Dormann,Winfried | 1757 | SF BvK Duisburg | NRW | |||
60. | Stein,Wolfgang | 1754 | SC Patzer 93 Ffm | ||||
61. | Euler,Günter | 1752 | S | SC Eschbach 1947 | |||
62. | Hennings,Ralf | 1747 | TG Camberg Schach | ||||
63. | Koch,Charlie | 1747 | SG Nordwest Ffm | ||||
64. | Güde,Klaus | 1741 | SF Wieseck | ||||
65. | Lammel,Frank | 1734 | TG Camberg Schach | ||||
66. | Policarpo,Jose | 1732 | SV Oberursel | ||||
67. | Unger,Peter,Dr. | 1730 | SABT TUS Hausen | ||||
68. | Eichhorn,Joachim | 1707 | SC Bergen-Enkheim | ||||
69. | Elpelt,Frank | 1705 | SC Eschborn | ||||
70. | Thole,Markus | 1700 | SC Rödermark | ||||
Ratingklasse 3 DWZ 1699 - 1500 | |||||||
71. | Enders,Georg | 1683 | SABT TUS Hausen | ||||
72. | Kaiser,Bernd | 1678 | * | SC Bergen-Enkheim | |||
73. | Kindermann,Klaus | 1677 | S | SG Nordwest Ffm | |||
74. | Puzzo,Peter | 1675 | J | SF 1921 Frankfurt | |||
75. | Rutkowski,Jörg | 1673 | SC 1910 Höchst | ||||
76. | Kühnel,Marcus | 1663 | SC Patzer 93 Ffm | ||||
77. | Gerloff,Bernd | 1633 | J | SC 1910 Höchst | |||
78. | Beherzig,Ralf | 1622 | SV Rüsselsheim | ||||
79. | Schreiber,Torsten | 1619 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||||
80. | Williams,Leroy | 1616 | SC 1910 Höchst | ||||
81. | Stahl,Gerhard | 1606 | SK 1858 Giessen | ||||
82. | Rind,Josef | 1596 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||||
83. | Waschke,Thomas | 1595 | SC Bergen-Enkheim | ||||
84. | Albert,Manfred | 1587 | SG Nordwest Ffm | ||||
85. | Zielert,Detlef | 1587 | SV Hemer | NRW | |||
86. | Lammel,Eric | 1583 | J | TG Camberg Schach | |||
87. | Schwabe,Manfred | 1583 | Bad Vilbeler Sfr. | ||||
88. | Steffen,Henrik | 1555 | FTG 1847 | ||||
89. | Reuter,Klaus | 1552 | FTG 1847 | ||||
90. | Bloss,Uwe | 1529 | SF Neuberg | ||||
91. | Schweitzer,Stefan | 1525 | SV Bornheim 1926 | ||||
92. | Haun,Klaus | 1511 | FTG 1847 | ||||
Ratingklasse 4 DWZ 1499 - 0 | |||||||
93. | Popp,Matthias | 1492 | SC Bergen-Enkheim | ||||
94. | Schletz,Rolf | 1489 | SC Eschborn | ||||
95. | Policarpo,Paulo P. | 1450 | J | SV Oberursel | |||
96. | Lischka,Joachim | 1429 | SG Nordwest Ffm | ||||
97. | Schutzmann,Henry | 1417 | J | SV Oberursel | |||
98. | Kottenhahn,Rolf | 1408 | S | SF 1921 Frankfurt | |||
99. | Fries,Werner | 1402 | BlindenSK Ffm | ||||
100. | Brücken,Siegfried | 1371 | SF Friedberg | ||||
101. | Agel,Björn Henning | 1345 | J | SC Bad Nauheim | |||
102. | Zöller,Thomas | 1333 | J | SV 1920 Hofheim | |||
103. | Neumann,Matthias | 1317 | J | SC Eschborn | |||
104. | Mook,Karl-Jürgen | 1297 | SV Oberursel | ||||
105. | Glasner,Ilona | 1210 | J | TG Camberg Schach | |||
106. | Berscheid,Chr. | 1145 | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||||
107. | Kitzler,Gerhard | 1133 | SK 1858 Giessen | ||||
108. | Uwira,Andre | 1028 | J | SC König Nied | |||
109. | Amiri, Nasser | SF 1921 Frankfurt | |||||
110. | Bittner,Peter | FTG 1847 | |||||
111. | Fries,Elisabeth | BlindenSK Ffm | |||||
112. | Gutberlet,Johann | vereinslos | |||||
113. | Margoline,Iouri | * | SV Oberursel | ||||
114. | Remmert,Oliver | SC Eschborn | |||||
115. | Rose,Sven | SV Bornheim 1926 | |||||
116. | Schönmann,Bernd | SF 1921 Frankfurt | |||||
117. | Steigerwald,Max | SV Oberursel | |||||
118. | Tabandeh, Mansur | SF 1921 Frankfurt |
http://schach-chroniken.net | Impressum und Hinweise zum Datenschutz |