Stadtmeisterschaft 1998 |
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agel,Bjoern | 1666 | J | SC Bad Nauheim | |
2. | Agel,Richard | 1852 | SC Bad Nauheim | ||
3. | Albert,Manfred | 1612 | SG Nordwest 65 Ffm | ||
4. | Armbruster,Alex. | 2040 | J | SC Hattersheim | |
5. | Ballo,Emanuel | 2071 | J | VSG 1880 Offenbach | |
6. | Becker,Robert | 1989 | SF Hochheim | ||
7. | Beherzig,Ralf | 1661 | SF Hochheim | ||
8. | Behnick,Eckhard | 2013 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||
9. | Behnke,Karsten | 1953 | SK 1961 König Nied | ||
10. | Berrou,Mohammed | 1666 | SV Griesheim | ||
11. | Bittner,Peter | 1545 | FTG 1847 Frankfurt | ||
12. | Bloss,Uwe | 1547 | SF Neuberg | ||
13. | Blum,Ralph | 1962 | SC Eschborn | ||
14. | Bongardt,Torsten | 1298 | SG Wartt.Schaafhm | ||
15. | Bopp,Matthias | SC Bad Nauheim | |||
16. | Brendel,Hans-Gerh. | 1701 | TG Camberg Schach | ||
17. | Brüggemann,Ludger | 2190 | SF Olfen | NRW | |
18. | COMET | 2000 | |||
19. | Cleve,Carsten | 1631 | Bad Vilbeler Sfr. | ||
20. | Dörr,Thomas | 1585 | Vereinslos | ||
21. | Dormann,Winfried | 1755 | SF BvKopp Duisburg | NRW | |
22. | Drill,Frank | 2092 | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||
23. | Dyga,Ryszard | 1553 | SV Griesheim | ||
24. | Eberle,Dieter | 1659 | SV Bornheim 1926 | ||
25. | Eggert,Nils | 1228 | SK 1961 König Nied | ||
26. | Emami,Madjid | 1923 | SV Griesheim/DA | ||
27. | Emmerich,Dirk | 2065 | TuS Dotzheim | ||
28. | Escher,Helmut | 2045 | S | SV Oberursel | |
29. | Euler,Guenter | 1720 | S | SC Eschbach 1947 | |
30. | Fernandez-Egea,A. | 1896 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||
31. | Fischer,Ludwig | 1965 | SK Eberstadt 1924 | ||
32. | Frank,Burkhard | 2038 | SC Bad Nauheim | ||
33. | Ganjian,Mehrdad | Vereinslos | |||
34. | Gawlik,Theodor | 1825 | SV Griesheim | ||
35. | Gerloff,Bernd | 1672 | J | SC 1910 Höchst | |
36. | Goeke,Bernd | 1880 | SGes Bensheim 1931 | ||
37. | Goll,Christof | 1878 | SC Steinbach | ||
38. | Greul,Thomas | 1484 | SC 1910 Höchst | ||
39. | Grimm,Heinz-Peter | 1357 | SV Griesheim | ||
40. | Große,Bodo | 1400 | * | SC Ffm-West | |
41. | Günther,Peter | 2095 | SK Dahn | RLP | |
42. | Gutfleisch,Ralf | 1515 | Bad Vilbeler Sfr. | ||
43. | Harsy,Roland | 1775 | TG Camberg Schach | ||
44. | Heermann,Bjoern | 1872 | SV Oberursel | ||
45. | Hennings,Ralf | 1762 | TG Camberg Schach | ||
46. | Heyland,Wolfram | 1710 | S | SK 1961 König Nied | |
47. | Hillgaertner,Walt. | 1957 | S | SC Bad Nauheim | |
48. | Idessis,Dimitri | 1982 | J | SV Oberursel | |
49. | Jacob,Christiane | 1682 | W | SGes Bensheim 1931 | |
50. | Jugow,Alexander | 2202 | S | SV Oberursel | |
51. | Kabir,Razaul | 2017 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||
52. | Kasper,Werner | 1812 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||
53. | Kitzler,Gerhard | 1090 | SK 1858 Giessen | ||
54. | Kottenhahn,Rolf | 1473 | S | SF 1921 Frankfurt | |
55. | Kratzer,Gerhard | 2022 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||
56. | Kühnel,Marcus | 1679 | SC Patzer 93 Ffm | ||
57. | Künitz,Klaus | 1924 | SV Wiesbaden 1885 | ||
58. | Kurzahovic,Voja | 1693 | SV Neu-Isenburg | ||
59. | Lammel,Eric | 1696 | TG Camberg Schach | ||
60. | Lammel,Frank | 1812 | TG Camberg Schach | ||
61. | Lemonidis,Christos | 1739 | SK 1961 König Nied | ||
62. | Mahnke,Ralf,Dr. | 1817 | SG Nordwest 65 Ffm | ||
63. | Malek,Daniel | 2011 | J | SV Oberursel | |
64. | Marek,Ivo | 1616 | TG Camberg Schach | ||
65. | IM Margoline,Boris | 2444 | T | SV Oberursel | |
66. | Margoline,Yuri | 2107 | SV Oberursel | ||
67. | Mellal,Hischam | 1647 | SV Griesheim | ||
68. | Mook,Karl-Jürgen | 1278 | SV Oberursel | ||
69. | Mueller,Thorsten | 1945 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
70. | Müßener,Andrea | W | SV Griesheim | ||
71. | Neumann,Manfred | 1633 | SK 1961 König Nied | ||
72. | Nogly,Christoph | 2178 | Pinneberger SC | HH | |
73. | Orwatsch,Gerhard | 2031 | SK 1858 Giessen | ||
74. | Petri,Igor | Vereinslos | |||
75. | Piotrowski,Andreas | 1448 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||
76. | Policarpo,Jose | 1667 | SV Oberursel | ||
77. | Policarpo,Paulo P. | 1496 | J | SV Oberursel | |
78. | Prinz,Rainer | 1625 | SC Patzer 93 Ffm | ||
79. | Puzzo,Peter | 1411 | * | SV Oberursel | |
80. | Rauschenbach,R. | 1896 | SC 79 Hattersheim | ||
81. | IM Reschke,Stefan | 2374 | SG Bochum 31 | NRW | |
82. | Reuter,Klaus | 1533 | FTG 1847 Frankfurt | ||
83. | Rispler,Mathias | 1923 | SV Oberursel | ||
84. | Roosen,Holger | 2147 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
85. | Rothenbacher,Joch. | 2018 | KSV Klein Karben | ||
86. | Rutkowski,Ingo | 1990 | SC 1910 Höchst | ||
87. | Sadeghi,Behrang | 2111 | SC Fischbach | ||
88. | Safet,Hoti | 1901 | FTG 1847 Frankfurt | ||
89. | FM Schnitzspan,Lothar | 2260 | SC Weiterstadt | ||
90. | Schnuecker,Georg | 1756 | KSV Klein Karben | ||
91. | Schönmann,Bernd | 1080 | SF 1921 Frankfurt | ||
92. | Schutzmann,Henry | 1466 | J | SV Oberursel | |
93. | Schwabe,Manfred | 1638 | SV Oberursel | ||
94. | Schwitters,Gorden | 1299 | Burger SK SchwWeiß | SAN | |
95. | FM Seger,Rüdiger | 2354 | SV Zugzwang Minden | NRW | |
96. | IM Solonar,Stephan | 2284 | Grünweiß Ffm | ||
97. | Spangenberg,Klaus | VSG 1880 Offenbach | |||
98. | Stach,Reiner,Dr. | 1944 | SC Patzer 93 Ffm | ||
99. | Staggat,Rolf | 1669 | SV Hofheim | ||
100. | Stahl,Gerhard | 1627 | SK 1858 Giessen | ||
101. | Stange,Andreas | 1924 | SV Oberursel | ||
102. | Steffen,Henrik | 1568 | FTG 1847 Frankfurt | ||
103. | Stein,Wolfgang | 1729 | SC Patzer 93 Ffm | ||
104. | Ströbel,Frank | 1703 | Sabt.TuS Hausen | ||
105. | Thiering,Dietmar | Sabt.TuS Hausen | |||
106. | Thole,Markus | 1734 | SC Rödermark | ||
107. | Thomas,Norbert | 1936 | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||
108. | Unger,Peter,Dr. | 1650 | Sabt.TuS Hausen | ||
109. | Uwira,Oliver | 1958 | J | SK 1961 König Nied | |
110. | Waleschkowski,N. | SK Bad Homburg | |||
111. | Wallberg,Andre | 1700 | * | SV Ronneburg | |
112. | Williams,Leroy | 1699 | SC 1910 Höchst | ||
113. | Winter,Lars | 1721 | SV Maintal | ||
114. | Wolf,Udo | 1869 | SC Rödermark | ||
115. | Zilch,Lothar | 1779 | SABT TSV Bebra | ||
116. | Zobel,Thomas | 2037 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
117. | Zweschper,Erich | 2015 | SVG Eppstein |
http://schach-chroniken.net | Impressum und Hinweise zum Datenschutz |