+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 3½: 4½¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Bubis,Leonadis - 1 Kästle,Rainer 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 3 Medalie,Viktor - 2 Burger,Albert 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 4 Gentner,Erhard - 3 Fußnecker,Manfred 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 6 Nadler,Marco - 5 Lloyd,Robert 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 7 Chamovitus,Motvej - 6 Staub,Thomas 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 9 Belman,Azkadij - 8 Woißard,Matthias 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 10 Parhevoy,Leonid - 9 Nikfar,Surag ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 11 Zipstein,Michael - 10 Stefan,Gerhard 1 : 0 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SV 1926 Fechenheim 2 - SC Niedereschbach 4½: 3½¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Holter,Michael - 2 Fischbach,Horst 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 2 Kretner,Georg-Ulrich - 1 Liebske,Reiner ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 3 Geißelmann,Frank - 4 Siering,Ernst,Dr. ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 5 Hemkemeier,Boris - 5 Klostermeyer,Bernd 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 6 Wiegand,Gunter - 6 Bork,Siegfried 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 7 Hornschu,Torsten - 8 Steiger,Rolf 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Huppmann,Herbert - 9 Dauch,Karl ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 9 Bitz,Patrick - 10 Hanson?? * + : - ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
* Turnierleiterentscheid, siehe Ligaticker
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SK Bad Homburg 2 - SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 2 3 : 5 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 5 Reimer,Otto - 1 Walzer,Heinz 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 7 Vogel,Wilfrid - 4 Geiß,Ernst 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Waleschkowski,Norbert,Dr. - 5 Bagatsch,Thomas ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 9 Arnautovic,Bahro - 6 Neu,Peter ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 10 Gradl,Rudolf - 7 Göbel,Andreas 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 11 Galeano Osorio,Tito - 8 Ausländer,Alexander 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 12 Siegmann,Matthias - 9 Fischer,Manfred 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 13 von Selasinsky,Manfred - 10 Marth,Jan 0 : 1 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SG 2000 FTG 3 - SG Nordwest 1965 Ffm 1 3½: 4½¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Hierholzer,Bernhard,Dr. - 1 Reinhold,Günther,Dr. 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 3 Hettler,Wolfgang - 2 Albert,Manfred 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 4 Grundstein,Jürgen - 3 Fischer,Helena ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 5 Goldschmidt,Uwe - 4 Hollmann,Roland ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 7 Laux,Gerhard - 5 Vogel,Tobias 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Hitzer,Dieter - 6 Kindermann,Klaus 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 9 Jung,Dietmar - 7 Huth,Henrik - : + ¦
¦ 10 Fischer,Gerold - 8 Ilic,Svetolik ½ : ½ ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SC Eschbach i.USI-Land 2 - 1.SV Niederrad 1988 1 3 : 5 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Lehr,Ernst - 1 Buller,Michael 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 2 Schiffer,Horst - 2 Schneider,Walter 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 3 Feigl,Markus - 3 Bordin,Igor 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 4 Kreibich,Ortwin - 5 Mahler,Peter 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 5 Van Kan,Thomas - 4 Walda,Michael 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 6 Nispel,Uwe - 6 Reichel,Rolf ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 7 Proest,Jörg - 8 Wenzel,Bernd ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 8 Feigl,Gerold - 7 Koch,Manfred 0 : 1 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|