+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SAbt Niederräder TG - SK 1858 Gießen 4 3½: 4½¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Walda,Michael - 1 Zalewski,Ulrich 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 2 Kocnik,Alfred - 3 Schwierkott,Udo 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 3 Taskor,Erkan - 4 Grübner,Benjamin 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 5 Ellmer,Fred - 5 Keil,Reinhard 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 4 Mahler,Peter - 6 Ulbrich,Norman 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 6 Babl,Christian - 7 Risius,Jörg 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 7 Krüger,Manfred - 8 Eufinger,Marc 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Wenzel,Bernd - 9 Hank,Dirk ½ : ½ ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2 - SV Fechenheim 2 2 : 6 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 2 Merrson,Anatoly - 1 Hoffmann,Erwin 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 3 Wyrobnik,Jean - 2 Muthig,Christopher ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 4 Kletzerman,Simon - 3 Tatzel,Ernst ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 6 Leiderman,Isaak - 5 Tatzel,Markus 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 7 Feinshtein,Arnold - 6 Paaßen,Klaus 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 9 Lekhovitzer,Viktor - 7 Morgenroth,Konstantin 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 10 Teteruk,Leonid - 9 Franz,Gert 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 11 Gilbo,Ilja - 10 Reichert,Rudolf 0 : 1 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SC Bergen-Enkheim 2 - SV Frankfurt Nord 2 3 : 5 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Riha,Peter - 2 Merten,Rainer 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 2 Kaiser,Bernd - 1 Stein,Wolfgang + : - ¦
¦ 3 Stiller,Björn - 3 Klostermeyer,Bernd ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 5 Ossig,Herbert - 4 Gottlieb,Herbert - : + ¦
¦ 4 Waschke,Thomas - 6 Liebske,Erwin ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 6 Jung,Richard - 7 Siering,Ernst - : + ¦
¦ 7 Kamali,Payam - 9 Dauch,Karl - : + ¦
¦ 8 Sättler,Heinz - 10 Sauerhöfer,Helmut 1 : 0 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ Sabt Frankfurter TV 3 - Sfr. Frankfurt 4 6½: 1½¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 2 Euler,Uli - 1 Lehmann,Gerit 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 5 Ranke,Dennis - 2 Fischer,Lutz 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 6 Storch,Dominik - 3 Stulken,Dietmar 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 7 Fischer,Helena - 4 Niedermowe,Dirk 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Varnev,Aleksandar - 5 Honert,Stefan 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 9 Liu,Haonan - 6 Mook,Karl-Jürgen 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 10 Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao - 9 Weber,Axel ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 11 Hein,Philipp - 10 Grötzinger,Waldemar 1 : 0 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|