+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SK 1858 Gießen 4 - SV Frankfurt Nord 2 5 : 3 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 3 Schwierkott,Udo - 2 Merten,Rainer - : + ¦
¦ 1 Zalewski,Ulrich - 5 Meyer,Klaus 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 4 Grübner,Benjamin - 3 Klostermeyer,Bernd ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 7 Risius,Jörg - 7 Siering,Ernst + : - ¦
¦ 8 Eufinger,Marc - 11 Fischbach,Horst 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 10 Grunenberg,Sven - 12 Ambrosius,Bernard + : - ¦
¦ 11 Paterok,Klaus - 9 Dauch,Karl + : - ¦
¦ 9 Hank,Dirk - 10 Sauerhöfer,Helmut ½ : ½ ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SV Fechenheim 2 - Sfr. Frankfurt 4 4 : 4 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Hoffmann,Erwin - 1 Lehmann,Gerit 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 2 Muthig,Christopher - 2 Fischer,Lutz ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 3 Tatzel,Ernst - 3 Stulken,Dietmar ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 5 Tatzel,Markus - 4 Niedermowe,Dirk 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Burkardt,Robert - 5 Honert,Stefan ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 6 Paaßen,Klaus - 6 Mook,Karl-Jürgen ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 10 Reichert,Rudolf - 10 Grötzinger,Waldemar 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 9 Franz,Gert - 11 Staeger,Tim 0 : 1 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ Sabt Niederräder TG - Sabt Frankfurter TV 3 2 : 6 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Walda,Michael - 3 Polak,Elias 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 2 Kocnik,Alfred - 2 Euler,Uli ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 3 Taskor,Erkan - 5 Ranke,Dennis - : + ¦
¦ 4 Mahler,Peter - 6 Storch,Dominik ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 7 Krüger,Manfred - 7 Fischer,Helena 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 5 Ellmer,Fred - 10 Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Wenzel,Bernd - 13 Walk,Maximilian 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 10 Bastos,D. A. Silvia - 11 Hein,Philipp 0 : 1 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ Sabt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2 - SC Bergen-Enkheim 2 4 : 4 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Parhevoy,Leonid - 1 Riha,Peter ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 2 Merrson,Anatoly - 2 Kaiser,Bernd 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 3 Wyrobnik,Jean - 3 Stiller,Björn 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 4 Kletzerman,Simon - 4 Waschke,Thomas 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 5 Verbickis,Leonidas - 6 Jung,Richard + : - ¦
¦ 8 Neumark,Azriel - 5 Ossig,Herbert ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 12 Kopisitsky,Daniel - 8 Sättler,Heinz 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 13 Miltenberger,Alina - 10 Diede,Günter 0 : 1 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|