+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ Sabt Frankfurter TV 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 3 3½: 4½¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 2 Diyap,Murat - 1 Schöne,Matthias 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 5 Fischer,Ulrich - 2 Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 6 Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao - 3 Rüwe,Diethelm 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Abrahamyan,Arsen - 4 Hillgärtner,Walter ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 10 Storch,Dominik - 6 Schrader,Christian ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 11 Reinhold,Günther,Dr. - 7 Djakow,Alexander 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 12 Raab,Hendrik - 8 Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 13 Korzahovic,Voja - 9 Nagel,Norbert 0 : 1 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SV Frankfurt Nord 1 - SC Eschbach i.Usi-Land 1 3½: 4½¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Renner,Thomas - 1 Winand,Edgar ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 4 Hartmann,Jörg - 4 Feigl,Markus 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 3 Dreis,Volker - 2 Kirchner,Stefan 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 5 Bork,Siegfried - 6 Stricker,Konstantin ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 6 Ranke,Wilhelm - 5 van Kan,Thomas ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 7 Liebske,Reiner - 10 Desor,Helmut 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 10 Fischbach,Horst - 9 Lehr,Ernst 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 11 Dauch,Karl - 11 Böckler,Erwin 0 : 1 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ SC Bergen-Enkheim 1 - SV Neu-Isenburg 1 3 : 5 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Pfeffer,Marko - 1 Engers,Günter ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 2 Reitmeier,Markus - 2 Junker,Christian ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 3 Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. - 3 Gärtner,Frank 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 4 Sterzik,Peter - 4 Kusic,Branko 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 7 Jordake,Michael - 5 Sacher,Dieter 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 8 Mersinger,Ralf - 8 Schuster,Mathias 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 9 Unger,Peter,Dr. - 9 Köpfler,Boris ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 10 Waschke,Thomas - 11 Seifert,Arkadius ½ : ½ ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 3 - TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 4 : 4 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Arold,Hans-Martin - 2 Coligaew,Dumitru - : + ¦
¦ 2 Bagatsch,Thomas - 1 Baskin,Robert + : - ¦
¦ 3 Knott,Benno - 5 Graf,Clara Victoria + : - ¦
¦ 4 Geiß,Ernst - 4 Bubis,Leonidas ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 7 Geipert,Wilfried - 7 Paulsen,Alexej ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 8 Rauscher,Joachim - 9 Wyrobnik,Jean ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 9 Henning,Rainer - 10 Gruza,Alexander ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 10 Knott,Tilo - 11 Verbickis,Leonidas - : + ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
¦ Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1 - SV Fechenheim 1 5½: 2½¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------¦
¦ 1 Schmitzer,Klaus - 1 Hofmann,Reinald + : - ¦
¦ 2 Büscher,Henrik,Dr. - 2 Teschler,Ulrich 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 4 Mack,Thorsten - 3 Voelker,Michael ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 7 Löffler,Hartwig - 4 Stahl,Thomas 1 : 0 ¦
¦ 8 Hitzer,Dieter - 5 Huber,Herbert 0 : 1 ¦
¦ 10 Stoll,Ulrich - 6 Rossmann,Georg ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 11 Schultheiß,Joachim - 8 Muthig,Christopher ½ : ½ ¦
¦ 9 Tews,Artur - 7 Wiegand,Gunter 1 : 0 ¦
+-------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|