Teams, Mannschaftsführer, Spiellokale |
Die Staffeleinteilung ist noch vorläufig!
|
1 | 5024 | SV Oberursel 3 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1855 |
1 | 0141 | Kuban, Günther | 2004 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 1034 | Schindelmeiser, Frank | 1902 | Mehrzweckhalle Bommersheim, Im Himmrich 9, 61440 Oberursel-Bommersheim |
3 | 0083 | Piepenburg, Rolf | 1984 |
4 | 1040 | Schneider, Wolfram | 1940 |
5 | 1086 | Lieske, Thomas | 1822 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1066 | Weiland, Thomas | 1734 | Nichols, Uwe, Am Hang 1, 61440 Oberursel, Tel.: 06171 55859, Tel.: 0160 98560764 |
7 | 1058 | Stieg, Bastian | 1730 |
8 | 1076 | Roß, Norbert | 1726 |
2 | 5040 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1779 |
1 | 1047 | Bennedik, Martin | 2016 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 1011 | Dreis, Volker | 1919 | Haus Nidda, Harheimer Weg 18-22, 60437 Frankfurt |
3 | 1027 | Renner, Thomas | 1872 |
4 | 1037 | Straub, Fabian | 1810 |
5 | 1009 | Bork, Siegfried | 1726 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1038 | Thede, Stefan | 1594 | Liebske, Reiner, Im Mittelfeld 35, 63075 Offenbach, Tel.: +49 69 866187 |
7 | 1024 | Merten, Rainer | 1658 |
8 | 1021 | Liebske, Reiner | 1636 |
3 | 5004 | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1751 |
1 | 0170 | Teschler, Ulrich | 1958 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 0180 | Voelker, Michael | 1860 | Bauernstube, Pfortenstraße 55, 60386 Frankfurt am Main |
3 | 0197 | Stahl, Thomas | 1828 |
4 | 1020 | Winter, Lars | 1795 |
5 | 0172 | Wiegand, Gunter | 1678 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 0075 | Leibold, Mathias | 1626 | Voelker, Michael |
7 | 1018 | Steinert, Jürgen | 1640 |
8 | 0086 | Muthig, Christopher | 1624 |
4 | 5042 | SK 1858 Gießen 2 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1811 |
1 | 0098 | Arbinger, Roland | 2007 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 1010 | Dios, Erwin Michael | 1945 | GSW-Gießen, Hannah-Arendt-Str. 6, 35394 Gießen |
3 | 0326 | Driftmann, Christoph | 1966 |
4 | 1065 | Bahlo, Jens | 1914 |
5 | 0359 | Donchenko, Irina | 1871 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1132 | Thomanek, Martin | 1757 | Bahlo, Jens, Am Erlenhof 17, 35415 Pohlheim |
7 | 0353 | Kunkel, Wolfgang | 1520 |
8 | 1073 | Hillebrand, Jan Moritz | 1506 |
5 | 5002 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1776 |
1 | 0170 | Pfeffer, Marko | 2003 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 0095 | Zimmer, Gerald | 1919 | Stadthalle Bergen, Schelmenburgplatz 2, 60388 Frankfurt |
3 | 0159 | Jordake, Michael | 1738 |
4 | 0126 | Sterzik, Peter | 1781 |
5 | 0148 | Mersinger, Ralf | 1710 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 0136 | Reitmeier, Markus | 1733 | Zimmer, Gerald |
7 | 0182 | Falkenhainer, Sven | 1696 |
8 | 0183 | Laufenburg, Frank | 1624 |
6 | 5023 | SC Bad Nauheim 3 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1824 |
1 | 1075 | Geiger, Michael | 1894 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 0049 | Hilbenz, Guntram | 1916 | Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim, An der Faulweide 1, 61231 Bad Nauheim - Schwalheim |
3 | 1002 | Korchounov, Andrei | 1876 |
4 | 0219 | Nagel, Norbert | 1807 |
5 | 1024 | Varma, Christopher | 1751 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1054 | Kohner, Martin | 1793 | Simons, Ludger, Am Edlespfad 30, 61169 Friedberg, Tel.: 06031/61574 |
7 | 0056 | Simons, Ludger | 1748 |
8 | 0139 | Bepperling, Frank | 1806 |
7 | 5005 | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1740 |
1 | 1006 | Schellen, Sven | 1797 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 0241 | Ottenburg, Ralph | 1873 | Saalbau TSG-Halle Fechenheim, Pfortenstraße 55, 60386 Frankfurt |
3 | 0170 | Fernandez Egea, Andres | 1868 |
4 | 0249 | Barten, Stephan | 1956 |
5 | 1072 | Bergmann, Michael | 1770 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1117 | Fay, Roland | 1720 | Schellen, Sven, Wiener Straße 77, 60599 Frankfurt/Main, Tel.: 0152 04495643 |
7 | 1074 | Henrich, Oliver | 1553 |
8 | 1044 | Urbach, Jens | 1386 |
8 | 5010 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1779 |
1 | 0101 | Engers, Günter | 1852 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 0245 | Junker, Christian | 1911 | Haus der Vereine, 1. Etage, Offenbacher Straße 35, 63263 Neu-Isenburg |
3 | 0249 | Gärtner, Frank | 1897 |
4 | 0058 | Kusic, Branko | 1801 |
5 | 0274 | Caranovic, Goran | 1742 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 0242 | Köpfler, Boris | 1701 | Kusic, Branko, Ernst-Reuter-Str. 13, 63263 Neu-Isenburg, Tel.: 06102 35384 |
7 | 0177 | Schuster, Mathias | 1689 |
8 | 0251 | Sacher, Dieter | 1637 |
9 | 5036 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1774 |
1 | 1127 | Philipp, Nils | 1869 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 1082 | Engel, Jan | 1812 | Ravenstein-Zentrum, Pfingstweidstr. 7, 60316 Frankfurt |
3 | 0054 | Storch, Dominik | 1752 |
4 | 1068 | Reinhold, Günther | 1776 |
5 | 0064 | Thomas, Mario | 1781 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1049 | Pham, Phuong-Bao | 1741 | Thomas, Mario, Tiroler Str. 62, 60596 Frankfurt |
7 | 1086 | Werle, Joshua | 1755 |
8 | 1117 | Bach, Oliver | 1702 |
10 | 5024 | SV Oberursel 4 | | Spielstärke-Schnitt: 1671 |
1 | 1121 | Krychevskiy, Dmytro | 1845 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 0299 | Gries, Volker | 1964 | Mehrzweckhalle Bommersheim, Im Himmrich 9, 61440 Oberursel-Bommersheim |
3 | 1088 | Bernig, Andreas | 1787 |
4 | 1035 | Papadopoulos, Ioannis | 1758 |
5 | 1031 | Gerlach, Manuel | 1554 | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1069 | Ghaznavi, Massoud | 1508 | Schilcher-Gerlach, Sabina, Hauptstraße 115, 61440 Oberursel, Tel.: 06172 789990, Tel.: 0172 5301884 |
7 | 1117 | Krause, Hans-Joachim | 1602 |
8 | 1105 | Winter, Thomas | 1353 |