Rundenplan |
1.Runde am So, 17.09.2017 um 14 Uhr |
SV Oberursel 3 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SV Oberursel 4 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 4,5 : 3,5 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 |
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 2,5 : 5,5 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 | 2 : 6 | SC Bad Nauheim 3 |
2.Runde am So, 05.11.2017 um 14 Uhr |
SV Oberursel 4 | 4 : 4 | SC Bad Nauheim 3 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | 3 : 5 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 |
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SK 1858 Gießen 2 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 |
SV Oberursel 3 | 2 : 6 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
3.Runde am So, 19.11.2017 um 14 Uhr |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 5,5 : 2,5 | SV Oberursel 4 |
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 3,5 : 4,5 | SV Oberursel 3 |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 | 3,5 : 4,5 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 |
SC Bad Nauheim 3 | 2 : 6 | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 |
4.Runde am So, 03.12.2017 um 14 Uhr |
SV Oberursel 4 | 4 : 4 | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 |
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 3,5 : 4,5 | SC Bad Nauheim 3 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 |
SV Oberursel 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 | SK 1858 Gießen 2 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 3,5 : 4,5 | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 |
5.Runde am So, 14.01.2018 um 14 Uhr |
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 5 : 3 | SV Oberursel 4 |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 4 : 4 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 | 2,5 : 5,5 | SV Oberursel 3 |
SC Bad Nauheim 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 |
6.Runde am So, 28.01.2018 um 14 Uhr |
SV Oberursel 4 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | 2,5 : 5,5 | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 |
SV Oberursel 3 | 6,5 : 1,5 | SC Bad Nauheim 3 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 4 : 4 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 |
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 7 : 1 | SK 1858 Gießen 2 |
7.Runde am So, 18.02.2018 um 14 Uhr |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 6,5 : 1,5 | SV Oberursel 4 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 | 2,5 : 5,5 | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 |
SC Bad Nauheim 3 | 1,5 : 6,5 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 | SV Oberursel 3 |
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 3,5 : 4,5 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 |
8.Runde am So, 11.03.2018 um 14 Uhr |
SV Oberursel 4 | 4 : 4 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 |
SV Oberursel 3 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 | 5 : 3 | SF Frankfurt 1921 2 |
SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 | 3 : 5 | SC Bad Nauheim 3 |
SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 |
9.Runde am So, 22.04.2018 um 14 Uhr |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 1 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SV Oberursel 4 |
SC Bad Nauheim 3 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SK 1858 Gießen 2 |
SF Frankfurt 1921 2 | 3 : 5 | SV 1926 Fechenheim 1 |
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 1 | 3,5 : 4,5 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3 | 3 : 5 | SV Oberursel 3 |