Teams, Mannschaftsführer, Spiellokale |
1 | 5-42 | SK 1858 Gießen 3 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1702 |
1 | 359 | Donchenko,Irina | 1942 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 1040 | Simon,Werner | 1771 | | GSW, Hannah-Arendt-Strasse 6, 35394 Giessen |
3 | 216 | Bolte,Christoph | 1806 | |
4 | 1047 | Popov,Vadim | 1774 | |
5 | 1039 | Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. | 1645 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1074 | Rosenberg,Benno | 1657 | | Jochen Schmitz, T: 0177-5577233, E: jochen.schmitz23@gmail.com |
7 | 353 | Kunkel,Wolfgang | 1544 | |
8 | 1063 | Schmitz,Jochen | 1479 | |
2 | 5-4 | SV Fechenheim 1 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1793 |
1 | 170 | Teschler,Ulrich | 1975 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 180 | Voelker,Michael | 1931 | | Saalbau TSG-Halle Fechenheim (Bauernstube oder anderer Saal im Gebäude), Pfortenstrasse 55, 60386 Frankfurt am Main, T: 069-423933 (Hausmeister) |
3 | 197 | Stahl,Thomas | 1820 | |
4 | 1015 | Karaissaridis,Christos | 1820 | |
5 | 5 | Huber,Herbert | 1753 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 172 | Wiegand,Gunter | 1709 | | Michael Voelker, Kranichsteiner Str.85, 64390 Erzhausen, T: 06150-867664, E: m.voelker@fraport.de |
7 | 75 | Leibold,Mathias | 1648 | |
8 | 1018 | Steinert,Jürgen | 1691 | |
3 | 5-36 | Frankfurter TV 1860 2 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1894 |
1 | 1101 | Ortinau,Peter | 1983 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 1004 | Rondonuwu,Grover | 1976 | | Ravenstein-Zentrum, Pfingstweidstr. 7, 60316 Frankfurt |
3 | 1099 | Schmidt,Max | 1902 | |
4 | 118 | Dietzen,Corinna | 1957 | |
5 | 1100 | Titsch,Leonhard | 1880 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1009 | Fischer,Ulrich | 1836 | | Max Schmidt, Karlstr. 29, 63128 Dietzenbach, T: 0171-5171363, E: maxim.schmidt@gmx.de |
7 | 1031 | Rennhack,Peer | 1835 | |
8 | 64 | Thomas,Mario | 1782 | |
4 | 5-24 | SV Oberursel 3 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1711 |
1 | 1086 | Lieske,Thomas | 1805 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 1066 | Weiland,Thomas | 1710 | | Mehrzweckhalle Bommersheim (Burgwiesenhalle), Im Himmrich 9, 61440 Oberursel |
3 | 1058 | Stieg,Bastian | 1741 | |
4 | 74 | Lyner,Andreas | 1703 | |
5 | 1076 | Roß,Norbert,Dr. | 1687 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1041 | Zerhusen,Martin | 1661 | | Uwe Nichols, Berliner Str. 40, 61440 Oberursel, T: 06171-55859 oder 0172-6783470, E: nichols-@t-online.de |
7 | 162 | Nichols,Uwe | 1698 | |
8 | 1037 | Nahler,Michael,Dr. | 1679 | |
5 | 5-3 | SC Eschbach/USI-Land 1 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1796 |
1 | 1055 | Stange,Andreas | 2000 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 114 | Kirchner,Stefan | 1934 | | Bürgerhaus Eschbach, Schulstrasse (gegenueber Sportplatz), 61250 Usingen |
3 | 1052 | Kiesewetter,Ralf | 1894 | |
4 | 210 | Benikhis,Avram | 1782 | |
5 | 77 | Feigl,Markus | 1706 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 116 | Schiffmann,Herbert | 1911 | | Stefan Kirchner, Pfingstbornstrasse 22a, 61273 Wehrheim, T: 0175-6621660, E: stefan.kirchner@i-z.de |
7 | 1039 | Tögel,Tom | 1448 | |
8 | 181 | Stricker,Konstantin | 1696 | |
6 | 5-23 | SC Bad Nauheim 3 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1839 |
1 | 1075 | Geiger,Michael | 1896 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 49 | Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. | 1912 | | Mehrzweckhalle Schwalheim, An der Faulweide 1, 61231 Bad Nauheim |
3 | 213 | Kretner,Georg-Ulrich | 1880 | |
4 | 219 | Nagel,Norbert | 1814 | |
5 | 1054 | Kohner,Martin | 1790 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 185 | Rüwe,Diethelm | 1810 | | Diethelm Ruewe, T: 06032-9389971, E: d.ruewe@gmx.de |
7 | 1076 | Djakow,Alexander | 1767 | |
8 | 139 | Bepperling,Frank,Dr. | 1841 | |
7 | 5-10 | SV Neu-Isenburg 1 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1787 |
1 | 101 | Engers,Günter | 1885 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 245 | Junker,Christian | 1969 | | Haus der Vereine, Offenbacher Strasse 35 (1. Etage, Eingang Rueckseite), 63263 Neu-Isenburg |
3 | 249 | Gärtner,Frank | 1911 | |
4 | 274 | Caranovic,Goran | 1750 | |
5 | 58 | Kusic,Branko | 1772 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 242 | Köpfler,Boris | 1718 | | Branko Kusic, Ernst Reuter-Str. 13, 63263 Neu-Isenburg, T: 06102-35384, E:branko.kusic@gmx.de |
7 | 251 | Sacher,Dieter | 1645 | |
8 | 177 | Schuster,Mathias | 1646 | |
8 | 5-5 | Sfr Frankfurt 2 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1860 |
1 | 1059 | Fußnecker,Manfred | 1924 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 1077 | Roggensack,Hans Peter | 1974 | | Saalbau Bockenheim, Schwaelmer Str. 28, 60486 Frankfurt am Main, T: 069-777546 |
3 | 1061 | Rutsatz,Mario | 1891 | |
4 | 249 | Barten,Stephan | 1983 | |
5 | 241 | Ottenburg,Ralph | 1807 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 170 | Fernandez Egea,Andres | 1838 | | Sven Schellen, Wienerstr. 77, 60599 Frankfurt am Main, T: 0176-47321255, E: svenschellen@gmail.com |
7 | 1006 | Schellen,Sven | 1740 | |
8 | 1117 | Fay,Roland | 1721 | |
9 | 5-2 | SC Bergen Enkheim | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1750 |
1 | 170 | Pfeffer,Marko | 1976 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 95 | Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. | 1846 | | Stadthalle Bergen (Clubraum 3), Marktstrasse 15, 60388 Frankfurt |
3 | 136 | Reitmeier,Markus | 1749 | |
4 | 148 | Mersinger,Ralf | 1744 | |
5 | 126 | Sterzik,Peter | 1766 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 159 | Jordake,Michael | 1681 | | Dr. Gerald Zimmer, T: 0160-8810001, E: drgeraldthomaszimmer@hotmail.de |
7 | 183 | Laufenburg,Frank | 1614 | |
8 | 182 | Falkenhainer,Sven | 1623 | |
10 | 5-32 | TuS Makkabi Ffm 1 | DWZ | | DWZ Schnitt: 1703 |
1 | 1077 | FM Rapoport,Vladimir | 2048 | | Spiellokal |
2 | 3 | Bubis,Leonidas | 1899 | | Juedische Gemeinde Frankfurt, 5.OG,Gemeinderatssaal, Westendstr.43, 60325 Frankfurt |
3 | 1006 | Petri,Igor | 1853 | |
4 | 1052 | Gelfenbaum,Daniel | 1661 | |
5 | 52 | Wyrobnik,Jean | 1648 | | Mannschaftsführer |
6 | 1021 | Merrson,Anatoly | 1626 | | Jean Wyrobnik, T: 0163-6805437, E: jwyrobnik@t-online.de |
7 | 1046 | Bondarevsky,Alexander | 1206 | |
8 | 1058 | Bogopolsky,Felix | 1686 | |